Mark Philip Cattini

Mark Philip Cattini

Director/Board Member at
Autotask (UK) Ltd.
65 year
Technology Services
Consumer Services
Commercial Services

Profile

Mark Philip Cattini currently works at Autotask (UK) Ltd., as Director from 2011.
Mr. Cattini also formerly worked at Awareness, Inc., as Chief Executive Officer from 2009 to 2013, ClickSoftware, Inc., as Chief Executive Officer, Autotask Corp., as Chief Executive Officer from 2010 to 2012, ClickSoftware Technologies Ltd., as Chief Executive Officer, CentraStage Ltd., as Director, Rithum Holdings, Inc., as Independent Director, Acoustic LP, as Director from 2022 to 2023, Lotus Development Corp., as Principal, and Pitney Bowes, Inc., as President-Marketing Services.
Mr. Cattini received his undergraduate degree from the University of West London.

Mark Philip Cattini active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Director/Board Member 19/04/2011

Former positions of Mark Philip Cattini

CompaniesPositionEnd
COMMERCEHUB INC Director/Board Member 21/05/2018
Chief Executive Officer -
Chief Executive Officer -
CLICKSOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD Chief Executive Officer -
Director/Board Member -
See the detail of Mark Philip Cattini's experience

Training of Mark Philip Cattini

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

4

1st degree connections

11

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies11

Technology Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

Consumer Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

Commercial Services

Technology Services

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Mark Philip Cattini