Andrew Levinson

Andrew Levinson

Director/Board Member at
Tulsa Boys' Home

Net worth: 1 M $ as of 31/07/2026

Consumer Services
Commercial Services
Finance

Profile

Andrew Levinson is currently the Director at Tulsa Boys' Home.
Previously, he worked as the President-Tulsa Region at International Bank of Commerce from 2005 to 2019.
He obtained his undergraduate degree from The University of Tulsa in 2000.

Known holdings in public companies

CompanyDateNumber of sharesValuationValuation date
0.26%
29/07/2026 24,883 ( 0.26% ) 1 M $ 31/07/2026

Andrew Levinson active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Director/Board Member -

Former positions of Andrew Levinson

CompaniesPositionEnd
Corporate Officer/Principal 01/01/2019
See the detail of Andrew Levinson's experience

Training of Andrew Levinson

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

39

1st degree connections

3

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies3

Consumer Services

Commercial Services

Finance

  1. Stock Market
  2. Insiders
  3. Andrew Levinson