Andrew Hur

Andrew Hur

Director/Board Member at
TStone Corp.
52 year
Electronic Technology
Consumer Services
Finance

Profile

Mr. Andrew Hur is a Managing Director at TStone Corp.
He is on the Board of Directors at TStone Corp.
Mr. Hur also served on the board at Anoto Group AB. He received his undergraduate degree from Korea University.

Andrew Hur active positions

CompaniesPositionStart
Director/Board Member -

Former positions of Andrew Hur

CompaniesPositionEnd
ANOTO GROUP AB Director/Board Member -
See the detail of Andrew Hur's experience

Training of Andrew Hur

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

3

1st degree connections

3

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies3

Electronic Technology

Consumer Services

Finance